Giovanissimi FIGC 2006 U.14

    Rosa


Portieri

Giocatore Anno di nascita Ruolo
Lazzarini Cristian 1995 Portiere
Tavola Andrea 1999 Portiere

Difensori

Giocatore Anno di nascita Ruolo
Acerbis Simone 1999 Difensore
Carrara Tommaso 1994 Difensore
Cavagnis Marco 2000 Difensore
Donandoni Mauro 2001 Difensore
Gritti Roberto 1986 Difensore
Pellegrinelli Andrea 2002 Difensore
Sinigaglia Daniele 2001 Difensore

Centrocampisti

Giocatore Anno di nascita Ruolo
Bentley Douglas 1996 Centrocampista
Cornago Fabio 1999 Centrocampista
Fusar Bassini Andrea 1991 Centrocampista
Gotti Steven 1999 Centrocampista
Invernici Simone 2001 Centrocampista
Lazzarini Matteo 1999 Centrocampista
Longo Federico 1984 Centrocampista
Panza Michel 1998 Centrocampista

Attaccanti

Giocatore Anno di nascita Ruolo
Capelli Matteo 1997 Attaccante
Gullotta Manuel 1995 Attaccante
Lomboni Mirko 2001 Attaccante
Pagani Ivan 2001 Attaccante
Panzeri Marco 2001 Attaccante
Rota Nicolo' 1996 Attaccante
Tomas Luca 1998 Attaccante


Staff Tecnico

Giocatore Anno di nascita Ruolo
Gallo Mario 1964 Accompagnatore
Innocenti Riccardo 1958 Accompagnatore
Lenzi Lorenzo 1996 Massaggiatore
Magni Davide 1962 Allenatore in seconda
Oldoni Corrado 1968 Allenatore


    Campionato


Data e Ora Partita Luogo Risultato Marcatori
08-09-2019 15.30 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Leon Monza Almenno San Salvatore 0-1 -
15-09-2019 15.30 Cisanese - Lemine Almenno Calcio Zogno 0-1 Gullotta
21-09-2019 18.00 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Luisiana Almenno San Salvatore 1-3 Rota
29-09-2019 15.30 Vertovese - Lemine Almenno Calcio Vertova 2-0 -
06-10-2019 15.30 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Olginatese Almenno San Salvatore 0-3 -
13-10-2019 15.30 Casatese - Lemine Almenno Calcio Casatese (Rogoredo) 2-0 -
20-10-2019 15.30 Lemine Almenno Calcio - AlbinoGandino Almenno San Salvatore 0-1 -
27-10-2019 14.30 R.C. Codogno - Lemine Almenno Calcio Brembio 0-0 -
03-11-2019 14.30 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Zingonia Verdellino Almenno San Salvatore 0-0 -
10-11-2019 14.30 Mapello - Lemine Almenno Calcio Mapello 1-0 -
17-11-2019 14.30 Cologno - Lemine Almenno Calcio Cologno Monzese 2-2 Panza-Lomboni
24-11-2019 14.30 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Pontelambrese Almenno San Salvatore 4-3 Capelli-Lazzarini M-Pagani-Carrara
01-12-2019 14.30 Sant'Angelo - Lemine Almenno Calcio Sant'Angelo Lodigiano 6-0 -
08-12-2019 14.30 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Vi Nova Giussano Almenno San Salvatore 1-3 Capelli
15-12-2019 14.30 Trevigliese - Lemine Almenno Calcio Treviglio -


    Coppa (Coppa Italia)


Data e Ora Partita Luogo Risultato Marcatori
25-08-2019 17.00 Calcio Ghedi - Lemine Almenno Calcio Ghedi (BS) 1-2 Gullotta, Panza
11-09-2019 20.30 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Vogherese Almenno San Salvatore 1-3 Gullotta