Campionato Eccellenza

    Rosa


Portieri

Giocatore Anno di nascita Ruolo
Gherardi Riccardo 1991 Portiere
Roncalli Luca 1990 Portiere

Difensori

Giocatore Anno di nascita Ruolo
Biney Michael kwevi 2004 Difensore
Camozzi Nicola 1993 Difensore
Cassinelli Morgan 2004 Difensore
Fratus Luigi 1997 Difensore
Madonna Giacomo 2003 Difensore
Magni Nicolò 2004 Difensore
Milesi Marco 1995 Difensore
Mosca Paolo 1999 Difensore
Pellegrinelli Andrea 2002 Difensore
Tironi Kevin 2004 Difensore
Zambelli Lorenzo 2001 Difensore

Centrocampisti

Giocatore Anno di nascita Ruolo
Aldegani Matteo 1994 Centrocampista
Boffelli Brian 2004 Centrocampista
Fradegrada Roberto 1999 Centrocampista
Rota Matteo 2003 Centrocampista
Tarchini Alessandro 1997 Centrocampista

Attaccanti

Giocatore Anno di nascita Ruolo
Allieri Giovanni Cristhian 2004 Attaccante
Assolari Oscar 2003 Attaccante
Capelli Matteo 1997 Attaccante
Lomboni Mirko 2001 Attaccante
Nuzzo Daniele 2002 Attaccante
Traini Stefano 1994 Attaccante


Staff Tecnico

Giocatore Anno di nascita Ruolo
Brembilla Marco 1972 Allenatore
Capoferri Michele 1999 Massaggiatore
Carminati Gian Mario 1961 Allenatore in seconda
Giupponi Renato 1954 Accompagnatore
Innocenti Riccardo 1958 Accompagnatore
Paganelli Luciano 1963 Accompagnatore


    Campionato


Data e Ora Partita Luogo Risultato Marcatori
10-09-2022 18.00 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Mapello Almenno San Salvatore 2-2 2 Capelli
04-09-2022 15.30 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Alta brianza Almenno S.S. 5-1 Aldegani - 2 Capelli - Mosca - Fradegrada
18-09-2022 15.30 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Valcalepio Almenno San Salvatore 3-0 Traini - Capelli - Aldegani
25-09-2022 15.30 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Brianza Olginatese Almenno San Salvatore 1-2 Assolari
28-09-2022 20.30 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Trevigliese Almenno San salvatore 1-1 Zambelli
02-10-2022 15.30 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Albinogandino Almenno San Salvatore 3-1 Capelli - Nuzzo - Traini
08-10-2022 16.30 Tritium - Lemine Almenno Calcio Trezzo Sull'Adda 0-1 Nuzzo
16-10-2022 15.30 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Zingonia Verdellino Almenno San Salvatore 0-0 -
23-10-2022 15.30 Juvenes Pradalungese - Lemine Almenno Calcio Casnigo 1-0 -
30-10-2022 14.30 Scanzorosciate - Lemine Almenno Calcio Scanzorosciate 0-2 Nuzzo - Capelli
02-11-2022 20.30 Vertovese - Lemine Almenno Calcio Cologno al Serio 2-0 -
06-11-2022 14.30 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Leon Almenno San Salvatore 2-4 2 Aldegani
13-11-2022 14.30 Cisanese - Lemine Almenno Calcio Cisano Bergamasco 1-2 Milesi - Capelli
20-11-2022 14.30 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Forza e Costanza Almenno San Salvatore 0-1 -
27-11-2022 14.30 Luciano Manara - Lemine Almenno Calcio Barzano' 0-1 Fradegrada
04-12-2022 14.30 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Club Milanese Almenno San Salvatore 3-2 2 Nuzzo - Fradregada
11-12-2022 14.30 San Pellegrino - Lemine Almenno Calcio San Pellegrino 0-2 2 Capelli
15-01-2023 14.30 Trevigliese - Lemine Almenno Calcio Capriate S. Gervasio 2-1 Zambelli
22-01-2023 14.30 Altabrianza Tavernerio A. - Lemine Almenno Calcio Canzo 2-0 -
29-01-2023 14.30 Mapello - Lemine Almenno Calcio Mapello -


    Coppa (Coppa Italia)


Data e Ora Partita Luogo Risultato Marcatori
22-09-2022 20.30 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Luciano Manara Almenno San Salvatore 0-0 -
27-08-2022 17.00 Cazzago bornato - Lemine Almenno Calcio Cazzago Bornato 1-2 Nuzzo - Tarchini
30-08-2022 20.30 Lemine Almenno Calcio - San Pellegrino Almenno San Salvatore 1-0 Assolari
12-10-2022 20.30 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Scanzorosciate Almenno San Salvatore 0-3 -