Juniores Reg. FIGC U.19

    Rosa


Portieri

Giocatore Anno di nascita Ruolo
Milesi Daniele 2002 Portiere
Pellegrinelli Nicola 2002 Portiere
Rodeschini Andrea 2002 Portiere

Difensori

Giocatore Anno di nascita Ruolo
Capelli Mattia 2004 Difensore
Colombi Giovanni 2003 Difensore
Colombi Luigi 2004 Difensore
Gasparini Andrea 2003 Difensore
Rota Jacopo 2002 Difensore
Santini Simone 2003 Difensore

Centrocampisti

Giocatore Anno di nascita Ruolo
Biney Michael Kwevi 2004 Centrocampista
Boffelli Brian 2004 Centrocampista
Djdje Christian David 2002 Centrocampista
Gritti Lorenzo 2002 Centrocampista
Leggeri Gabriele 2004 Centrocampista
Locatelli Fabio 2004 Centrocampista
Moioli Lorenzo 2003 Centrocampista
Poleni Nicola 2004 Centrocampista
Rossi Kevin 2003 Centrocampista
Rota Simone 2004 Centrocampista

Attaccanti

Giocatore Anno di nascita Ruolo
Allieri Giovanni Christian 2004 Attaccante
Brioli Luca 2004 Attaccante
Brugnetti Luca 2003 Attaccante
Capelli Flavio 2003 Attaccante
Capitanio Loris 2004 Attaccante
Tiraboschi Fabio 2004 Attaccante
Tironi Kevin 2004 Attaccante


Staff Tecnico

Giocatore Anno di nascita Ruolo
Berizzi Marco 1962 Allenatore
Gazzaniga Abramo 1970 Massaggiatore
Pedruzzi Diego 1981 Allenatore in seconda
Pellegrinelli Simone 1967 Accompagnatore


    Campionato


Data e Ora Partita Luogo Risultato Marcatori
18-09-2021 17.00 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Luciano Manara Almenno San Salvatore 3-0 2 Brugnetti - Capelli Flavio
25-09-2021 15.00 AlbinoGandino - Lemine Almenno Calcio Albino 1-4 Capitanio - Boffelli - Capelli F. - Gritti
02-10-2021 15.00 Cisanese - Lemine Almenno Calcio Cisano Bergamasco 4-0 -
16-10-2021 09.00 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Riposo -
23-10-2021 17.00 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Cologno Almenno San Salvatore 4-2 2 Djidje - Personeni - Brugnetti
30-10-2021 17.15 Speranza Agrate - Lemine Almenno Calcio Agrate Brianza 1-0 -
06-11-2021 17.00 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Scanzorosciate Almenno San Salvatore 1-2 Capitanio
13-11-2021 09.00 Academy Brianzaolginatese - Lemine Almenno Calcio Merate 0-0 -
16-11-2021 20.00 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Pozzuolo Almenno San Salvatore 2-2 Moioli - Arrigoni
20-11-2021 17.00 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Nembrese Almenno San Salvatore 3-2 Boffelli - Gritti - Rota S.
27-11-2021 16.00 Fiorente Colognola - Lemine Almenno Calcio Bergamo 2-2 2 Arrigoni
04-12-2021 17.00 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Città di Segrate Almenno San Salvatore 1-3 Moioli
12-02-2022 17.30 Cologno - Lemine Almenno Calcio Cologno Monzese 3-6 Boffelli - 2 Cortinovis - Allieri- Capelli F. - Brugnetti
19-02-2022 17.00 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Speranza Agrate Almenno San Salvatore 4-2 Cortinovis - Allieri - Biney - Capelli F.
26-02-2022 15.00 Scanzorosciate - Lemine Almenno Calcio Scanzorosciate 3-0 -
12-03-2022 17.30 Nembrese - Lemine Almenno Calcio Nembro 1-5 Boffelli - 2 Capelli - Brugnetti - Arrigoni
19-03-2022 17.00 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Fiorente Colognola Almenno San Salvatore 3-3 2 Gritti - Brugnetti
22-03-2022 20.00 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Academy brianza olginatese Almenno San Salvatore 2-1 Allieri-Brugnetti
26-03-2022 18.30 Citta' di Segrate - Lemine Almenno Calcio Segrate 3-7 Boffelli- 2 Capelli F. - Biney - Arrigoni - 2 Didje
02-04-2022 17.00 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Carugate Almenno San Salvatore 7-2 2 Boffelli - Djidje - 4 Brugnetti
09-04-2022 15.00 Luciano Manara - Lemine Almenno Calcio Barzano 4-1 Personeni
16-04-2022 15.00 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Albino gandino Almenno San Salvatore 3-3 Cortinovis - Moioli - Gritti
23-04-2022 17.00 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Cisanese Almenno San Salvatore 1-3 Colombi L.
30-04-2022 15.00 Pozzuolo - Lemine Almenno Calcio Pozzuolo Martesana 1-0 -


    Coppa (Coppa Lombardia)


Data e Ora Partita Luogo Risultato Marcatori
04-09-2021 17.00 Cisanese - Lemine Almenno Calcio Cisano Bergamasco 3-2 Gritti - Capelli F.
11-09-2021 17.00 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Speranza Agrate Almenno San Salvatore 5-0 2 Arrigoni - Brugnetti - Gasparini - Rossi
28-09-2021 20.30 Academy Brianzaolginatese - Lemine Almenno Calcio Merate 2-1 Allieri