Giovanissimi 2008 FIGC U14

    Rosa


Portieri

Giocatore Anno di nascita Ruolo
Proserpi Mattia 2008 Portiere
Rota Michele 2008 Portiere

Difensori

Giocatore Anno di nascita Ruolo
Angeloni Nicola 2008 Difensore
Caravina Alessandro 2008 Difensore
Locatelli Mirko 2008 Difensore
Mazzoleni Emanuele 2008 Difensore
Mazzoleni Alessandro 2008 Difensore
Piazzini Bryan 2008 Difensore

Centrocampisti

Giocatore Anno di nascita Ruolo
Becchere Daniele 2008 Centrocampista
Falgari Valentino 2008 Centrocampista
Mazza Edoardo 2008 Centrocampista
Rota Davide 2008 Centrocampista
Sala Giuseppe 2008 Centrocampista

Attaccanti

Giocatore Anno di nascita Ruolo
Centurelli Matteo 2008 Attaccante
Crotti Alessandro 2008 Attaccante
Milesi Andrea 2008 Attaccante
Pellegrinelli Yuri 2008 Attaccante
Piazzalunga Andrea 2008 Attaccante


Staff Tecnico

Giocatore Anno di nascita Ruolo


    Campionato


Data e Ora Partita Luogo Risultato Marcatori
03-10-2021 10.00 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Accademia Alta Valle Brembana Almenno San Bartolomeo 6-1 3 Falgari - Cattaneo - Piazzalunga - Pellegrinelli
10-10-2021 09.45 San Pellegrino - Lemine Almenno Calcio San Pellegrino Terme 2-2 Piazzalunga - Innocenti
17-10-2021 09.30 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Paladina Almenno San Bartolomeo 3-0 Caravina - Mazza - Falgari
24-10-2021 09.30 Tritium Calcio - Lemine Almenno Calcio Brembate 4-1 Falgari
31-10-2021 09.30 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Cisanese Almenno San Bartolomeo 1-2 Falgari
07-11-2021 09.00 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Riposo -
14-11-2021 10.00 Brembate Sopra - Lemine Almenno Calcio Brembate Sopra 1-5 Sala - 2 Falgari - Innocenti - Milesi
21-11-2021 09.30 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Mapello Almenno San Bartolomeo 0-10 -
28-11-2021 10.00 Almè - Lemine Almenno Calcio Alme' 1-4 2 Falgari - Mazza - Caravina
05-12-2021 09.30 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Villa Valle Almenno San Bartolomeo 1-3 Falgari
12-12-2021 10.00 Ponte San Pietro - Lemine Almenno Calcio Ponte S.Pietro 13-1 Falgari
13-02-2022 09.00 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Mapello Almenno San Bartolomeo 3-5 2 Falgari - Mazzoleni E.
20-02-2022 09.00 Cisanese - Lemine Almenno Calcio Cisano Bergamasco 4-3 Piazzalunga - Mazzoleni E. - Falgari
27-02-2022 09.00 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Tritium Almenno San Bartolomeo 0-13 -
06-03-2022 09.00 Lemine Almenno Calcio - ACOSTreviglio Almenno San Bartolomeo 6-2 2 Sala - 2 Pellegrinelli - Caravina - Muttoni
12-03-2022 15.00 Atalanta - Lemine Almenno Calcio Zingonia 5-4 2 Sala - Pellegrinelli - Crotti
20-03-2022 09.00 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Villa Valle Almenno San Bartolomeo 0-9 -
26-03-2022 15.00 Tritium - Lemine Almenno Calcio Trezzo sull'adda 5-1 Mazzoleni E.
03-04-2022 09.00 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Calcistica romanese Almenno San Bartolomeo 3-0 3 Sala
10-04-2022 10.00 Trevigliese - Lemine Almenno Calcio Treviglio 5-0 -


    Coppa (Trofeo Ciatto)


Data e Ora Partita Luogo Risultato Marcatori
12-09-2021 09.00 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Colognese Almenno San Bartolomeo 6-0 -
19-09-2021 10.00 Ghisalbese - Lemine Almenno Calcio Ghisalbese 5-0 -
26-09-2021 09.00 Loreto - Lemine Almenno Calcio Loreto (Bergamo) 1-8 3 Falgari - Innocenti - 2 Mazza - Caravina - Pellegrinelli