Campionato Eccellenza

    Rosa


Portieri

Giocatore Anno di nascita Ruolo
Proserpi Mattia 2008 Portiere
Villaggio Alessandro 2009 Portiere

Difensori

Giocatore Anno di nascita Ruolo
Angeloni Nicola 2008 Difensore
Confalonieri Federico 2008 Difensore
Locatelli Mirko 2008 Difensore
Mazzoleni Alessandro 2008 Difensore
Mazzoleni Emanuele 2008 Difensore
Panza Federico 2008 Difensore
Piazzini Bryan 2008 Difensore

Centrocampisti

Giocatore Anno di nascita Ruolo
Mattavelli Mattia 2008 Centrocampista
Brozzoni Federico 2009 Centrocampista
Caravina Alessandro 2008 Centrocampista
Consorte Cristian 2008 Centrocampista
Innocenti Nicolò 2009 Centrocampista
Mazza Edoardo 2008 Centrocampista
Rota Davide 2008 Centrocampista
Sala Giuseppe 2008 Centrocampista

Attaccanti

Giocatore Anno di nascita Ruolo
Falgari Valentino 2008 Attaccante
Mazzoleni Ivan 2008 Attaccante
Pellegrinelli Yuri 2008 Attaccante
Piazzalunga Andrea 2008 Attaccante
Roveda Andrea 2008 Attaccante


Staff Tecnico

Giocatore Anno di nascita Ruolo
Carminati Gian Mario 1961 Allenatore
Fuselli Daniele 1984 Accompagnatore
Zanini Luca 1988 Allenatore in seconda


    Campionato


Data e Ora Partita Luogo Risultato Marcatori
25-09-2022 09.30 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Alme' Almenno San Bartolomeo 1-0 Mazzoleni I.
02-10-2022 10.00 Brembate Sopra - Lemine Almenno Calcio Brembate di Sopra 1-9 4 Sala - 2 Roveda - Caravina - Pellegrinelli - Innocenti
09-10-2022 09.30 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Paladina Almenno San Bartolomeo 5-0 3 Innocenti - Sala - Caravina
16-10-2022 10.00 Accademia Sportimagna - Lemine Almenno Calcio Berbenno 1-3 2 Consorte - Sala
23-10-2022 09.30 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Football Ambivere Almenno San Bartolomeo 2-1 Caravina - Falgari
30-10-2022 10.00 Accademia A. V. Brembana - Lemine Almenno Calcio San Giovanni Bianco 1-12 4 Roveda - 2 Sala - 2 Innocenti - Falgari - Piazzalunga - Piazzini - Mazzoleni I.
01-11-2022 10.00 Real Borgogna - Lemine Almenno Calcio Palazzago 0-8 3 Roveda - 2 Piazzalunga - 2 Mazzoleni I. - Locatelli
06-11-2022 09.30 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Zognese Almenno San Bartolomeo 6-0 2 Piazzini - Mazzoleni I. - Mazza - Locatelli - Mattavelli
13-11-2022 10.30 Or. Boccaleone - Lemine Almenno Calcio Bergamo-Boccaleone 1-5 2 Mazzoleni I. - 2 Sala - Innocenti
20-11-2022 09.30 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Loreto Almenno San Bartolomeo 1-1 Falgari
27-11-2022 09.30 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Accademy Fiorente Almenno San Bartolomeo 3-2 2 Sala - Innocenti


    Coppa (Trofeo Ciatto)


Data e Ora Partita Luogo Risultato Marcatori
04-09-2022 09.00 Cenate Sotto - Lemine Almenno Calcio Cenate Sotto 2-2 Consorte - Autorete
11-09-2022 09.00 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Paladina Almenno San Bartolomeo 10-0 4 Sala - 2 Pellegrinelli - Innocenti - Consorte - Falgari - Brozzoni
18-09-2022 09.00 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Virtus Ciserano Bergamo Almenno San Bartolomeo 1-2 Innocenti