Prima squadra

    Rosa


Portieri

Giocatore Anno di nascita Ruolo
Brozzoni Matteo 2007 Portiere
Rossi Aleksandr 2007 Portiere

Difensori

Giocatore Anno di nascita Ruolo
Alberti Alessandro 2008 Difensore
Leggeri Alessandro 2007 Difensore
Pinto Jacopo 2007 Difensore
Remondini Samuel 2007 Difensore
Testa Pietro 2007 Difensore
Vegetali Diego 2007 Difensore

Centrocampisti

Giocatore Anno di nascita Ruolo
Belotti Simone 2007 Centrocampista
Bonacina Andrea 2007 Centrocampista
Bonardi Enrique 2007 Centrocampista
Pagliaro Michele 2007 Centrocampista
Ronzoni Mirko 2007 Centrocampista
Rota Matteo 2007 Centrocampista
Valsecchi Sebastian 2007 Centrocampista
Villa Cristian 2007 Centrocampista

Attaccanti

Giocatore Anno di nascita Ruolo
Clivati A,ex 2007 Attaccante
Magno Stefano 2007 Attaccante
Sankara Dody 2007 Attaccante
Vecchi Nicholas 2007 Attaccante


Staff Tecnico

Giocatore Anno di nascita Ruolo
Ambrosini Mattia 1999 Allenatore in seconda
Belotti Renato 1975 Accompagnatore
Gargantini Stefano 1964 Allenatore
Gotti Corrado 1963 Accompagnatore


    Campionato


Data e Ora Partita Luogo Risultato Marcatori
07-10-2023 15.30 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Villa D'Adda Almenno San Bartolomeo 4-0 2 Testa P. - Clivati A. - Snkara D.
14-10-2023 16.30 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Capriate Almenno San Bartolomeo 5-1 Snkara D. - 2 Magno S. - 2 Belotti S.
21-10-2023 14.45 Bottanuco - Lemine Almenno Calcio Bottanuco 0-2 Clivati A. - Sankara D.
28-10-2023 15.30 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Sorisolese Almenno San Bartolomeo 4-1 Vegetali D. - Belotti S. - Sankara D. - Valsecchi S.
05-11-2023 10.00 Presezzo - Lemine Almenno Calcio Presezzo 1-3 Clivati A. - Sankara D. - Magno S.
11-11-2023 15.30 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Brembo Almenno San Bartolomeo 10-0 2 Clivati A. - Pagliaro M. - Sankara D. - Pinto J. - Vegetali D. - Rota M. - Villa C. - Magno S. - Valsecchi S.
19-11-2023 10.00 Dinamo Popieluszko - Lemine Almenno Calcio Curno 0-1 Valsecchi S.
25-11-2023 15.30 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Or. Bonate Sopra Almenno San Bartolomeo 9-0 Sankara D. - 3 Testa P. - 3 Clivati A. - 2 Valsecchi S.
03-12-2023 09.30 Giemme - Lemine Almenno Calcio Ponte San Pietro-Briolo 0-4 Valsecchi S. - Belotti S. - Clivati A. - Sankara D.
09-12-2023 15.30 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Riposo -
16-12-2023 17.00 Locate - Lemine Almenno Calcio Ponte San Pietro-Clinica 0-3 2 Magno S. - Testa P.
11-02-2024 10.00 Villa D'Adda - Lemine Almenno Calcio Villa D'Adda 2-2 2 Testa P.
18-02-2024 10.00 Capriate - Lemine Almenno Calcio Capriate S. Gervasio 0-3 Magno S. - Sankara D. - Clivati A.
24-02-2024 15.30 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Bottanuco Almenno San Bartolomeo -


    Coppa (Coppa Bergamo)


Data e Ora Partita Luogo Risultato Marcatori
24-09-2023 10.30 Or. Brusaporto - Lemine Almenno Calcio Brusaporto 0-4 Magno S. - Belotti S. - Sankara D. - Pagliaro M.
27-09-2023 20.00 Lemine Almenno Calcio - Or. Brusaporto Almenno San Bartolomeo 5-0 Belotti S. - Ronzoni M. - 2 Magno S. - Valsecchi S.